Qualification systems

 

Active announcements


07-08/2023/K1 - 17737/2023/K1 Delivery of oil derivatives with cashless payment cards


03-02/2023/К1 - 13560/2023/K1 Procurement of cable distribution cabinets
According to qualification system public call No: 13560/2023/K1 (03-02/2023/K1) for Procurement of cable distribution cabinets, the following companyy is qualified:
•MAK KAB DOOEL Skopje

06-04/2023/K1 (09983/2023/K1) Procurement of metering - distribution cabinets (mini, normal, street)
Attachment 06-04/2023/41 -009983/2023/K1

According to qualification system public call No: 06-04/2023/K1-09983/2023/К1 Purchase of metering - distribution cabinets (mini, normal, street), the following companyy is qualified:
•SMELT - ING DOO Skopje

04-04/2022/К1 - 12593/2022/K1 Procurement of MRO Special measuring distributive cabinets

According to qualification system public call no:04-04/2022/К1 - 12593/2022/K1 Procurement of MRO Special measuring distributive cabinets
•Rade Koncar TEP DOOEL, Skopje
•BMG Electrical Engeenering DOOEL, Skopje

05-06/2022/К1 - 12740/2022/K1 Procurement of three-phase oil-immersed transformers
Attachment 05-06/2022/К1 - 12740/2022/К1

According to qualification system public call no: 05-06/2022/K1 - 12740/2022/K1  for Procurement of Three-phased oil-immersed distributive transformers, the following companies are qualified:
•Group of bidders Kimteh LTD-Bugarija i Elprom Trafo CH AD -Bugarija
•Koncar distributivni i specijalni transformatori, dd, Zagreb-Hrvatska
•Group of bidders Spektartermo doo Skopje and Lemi Trafo, Pernik - Bugarija

03-04/2022/K1 - 08550/2022/K1 Procurement of Compact concrete substations and cable concrete substations
 
According to qualification system public 03-04/2022/K1 - 08550/2022/K1 Procurement of Compact concrete substations and cable concrete substations the following companies are qualified:
• PS Elektrik OOD (for LOT 1, LOT 2, LOT 3 and LOT 4)
• MAKKAB DOOEL Skopje (for LOT 1, LOT 2, LOT 3, LOT 4 and LOT 5)
• Group of bidders: Smart Pauer Grid DOOEL and Smart Pauer Grid OOD (for LOT 1, LOT 2, LOT 3 and LOT 4)

02-03/2022/K1 - 06680/2022/K1 Procurement of Centrifuged reinforced concrete poles, consoles and legs for overhead networks with nominal voltage 0.4kV, 20kV and 35kV and concrete pole substations

According to qualification system public call no: 02-03/2022/K1 - 06680/2022/K1 Procurement of Centrifuged reinforced concrete poles, consoles and legs for overhead networks with nominal voltage 0.4kV, 20kV and 35kV and concrete pole substations the following companies are qualified:
• Fabrika Karpos AD, Skopje (for LOT 1, LOT 2, LOT 3, LOT 4 and LOT5)
• Geohidroinzinering DOOEL Skopje (for LOT 1, LOT 4 and LOT 5)

07-10/2020/K1 - 16888/2020/K1 Grave-constructive and elektromontage works by Client-energetical centers

According to qualification system public call no: 07-10/2020/К1 -16888/2020/K1 for Framework Agreements of electromounting, constructive and earth works by Customer energy centers, the following companies are qualified:

Part 1 KEC Bitola
• KN Elmont DOOEL, Prilep
• Group od economic operators (Holder DOO MIle Krstevski Bitola, Member Skipi dooel, Bitola)
• Pro Energo Doo, Bitola
• Mepos Operativa Doo, Kavadarci

Part 2 KEC Veles
• KN Elmont dooel, Prilep
• DU Mobinstal dooel, Skopje
• Enerdzi meintenens Solusns EMS Doo, Skopje
• Mepos Operativa Doo, Kavadarci

Part 3 KEC Gevgelija
• DGT Zikol dooel, Strumica
• Mepos Operativa Doo, Kavadarci

Part 4 KEC Gostivar 70% from the works
• DG Despot ing Doo, Gostivar
• Inzinering DASS Doo, Ohrid
• TDPTU Instalacija dooel, s. Dlapkin Dol, Kichevo 

Part 5 KEC Gostivar 30% from the works
• DG Despot ing Doo, Gostivar
• TDPTU Instalacija dooel, s. Dlapkin Dol, Kichevo
• DGT Akua Inzinering age dooel Tetovo

Part 6 KEC Delchevo
• DU Mobinstal dooel, Skopje 
• Kop inzinering dooel, Skopje 
• Mepos Operativa Doo, Kavadarci
• ITS Iskratel Dooel, Skopje 
• DPUT TM Doo, Stip 

Part 7 KEC Kavadarci
• Enerdzi meintenens Solusns EMS Doo, Skopje
• Mepos Operativa Doo, Kavadarci
• DPUT TM Doo, Stip 

Part 8 KEC Kichevo
• TDPTU Instalacija dooel, s. Dlapkin Dol, Kichevo

Part 9 KEC Kochani 
• Elektrovin Dooel, Vinica
• DU Mobinstal dooel, Skopje
• DPUT TM Doo, Stip 

Part 10 KEC Kratovo 
• Trnovo M-Milorad dooel, Kriva Palanka 
• DU Mobinstal dooel, Skopje

Part 11 KEC Kumanovo 70% from the works
• Elektrokumanovo Doo, Kumanovo 
• Elektro lajt Dooel Kumanovo 
• Group of economic operators (holder BMG Electrical engineering dooel Skopje, Member Mint inzenering, s. Barinci Skopje)

Part 12 KEC Kumanovo 30% from the works
• Svetlost dooel, Kumanovo
• Kop inzinering dooel, Skopje 
• Elektro lajt Dooel Kumanovo 
• Elinbild Kompani Dooel, Skopje 

Part 13 KEC Ohrid
• Inzinering DASS Doo, Ohrid
• TDPTU Instalacija dooel, s. Dlapkin Dol, Kichevo

Part 14 KEC Prilep 
• KN Elmont dooel, Prilep 
• Mepos Operativa Doo, Kavadarci

Part 15 KEC Aerodorm 70% from the works
• Enerdzi meintenens Solusns EMS Doo, Skopje
• DGTU Adra dooel, Skopje 
• Group of economic operators (holder BMG Electrical engineering dooel Skopje, Member Mint inzenering, s. Barinci Skopje)

Part 16 KEC Aerodrom 30% from the works
• Kop inzinering dooel, Skopje 
• DGTU Gama gradba dooel, Skopje 
• ITS Iskratel Dooel, Skopje 
• DGTU Adra dooel, Skopje
• Spektartermo Doo, Skopje 
• DGTU Bekom Bekir dooel, s. Sisevo, Saraj Skopje 

Part 17 KEC Vasil Glavinov 70% from the works
• DGTU Adra dooel, Skopje
• Spektartermo Doo, Skopje
• Group of economic operators (holder BMG Electrical engineering dooel Skopje, Member Mint inzenering, s. Barinci Skopje)

Part 18 KEC Vasil Glavinov 30% from the works
• DU Mobinstal dooel, Skopje
• ITS Iskratel Dooel, Skopje 
• DGTU Adra dooel, Skopje
• Spektartermo Doo, Skopje
• Elinbild Kompani Dooel, Skopje 

Part 19 KEC Gjorche Petrov 70% from the works
• DGTU Adra dooel, Skopje
• Spektartermo Doo, Skopje
• Group of economic operators (holder BMG Electrical engineering dooel Skopje, Member Mint inzenering, s. Barinci Skopje)

Part 20 KEC Gjorche Petrov 30% from the works
• DGTU Adra dooel, Skopje
• Spektartermo Doo, Skopje
• DGTU Bekom Bekir dooel, s. Sisevo, Saraj Skopje 

Part 21 KEC Struga 70% from the works
• Inzinering DASS Doo, Ohrid
• TDPTU Instalacija dooel, s. Dlapkin Dol, Kichevo

Part 22 KEC Struga 30% from the works
• TD Zibainzinering dooel, s. Livada bb, Struga 
• TDPTU Instalacija dooel, s. Dlapkin Dol, Kichevo

Part 23 KEC Strumica 
• Elko-ing dooel, Strumica
• Elektrokumanovo Doo, Kumanovo 
• DGT Zikol dooel, Strumica 
• Elektrolajt Dooel Kumanovo 
• Group of economic operators (holder BMG Electrical engineering dooel Skopje, Member Mint inzenering, s. Barinci Skopje)

Part 24 KEC Tetovo 70% from the works
• Inzinering DASS Doo, Ohrid
• TDPTU Instalacija dooel, s. Dlapkin Dol, Kichevo
• Group of economic operators (holder BMG Electrical engineering dooel Skopje, Member Mint inzenering, s. Barinci Skopje)

Part 25 KEC Tetovo 30% from the works
• Kop inzinering dooel, Skopje 
• TDPTU Instalacija dooel, s. Dlapkin Dol, Kichevo
• Elinbild Kompani Dooel, Skopje 
• DGT Akua Inzinering age dooel Tetovo

Part 26 KEC Shtip 
• DPUT TM Doo, Stip 

01-01/2019/K1 Procurement of Energy cables with plastic insulation Nominal voltage U0/U 0,6/1 kV

According to qualification system public call No: 01-01/2020/К1 - 02880/2020/K1 for Aerial bundled cable (ABC) 1kV, the following companies are qualified:
• Group of bidders: Spektartermo D.O.O and Elkabel AD 
• Group of bidders: Kabeks Kables DOOEL and TT Kabeli D.O.O. 

01-01/2019/K1 Procurement of Energy cables with plastic insulation Nominal voltage U0/U 0,6/1 kV

According to qualification system public call No: 01-01/2019/К1 for Procurement of Energy cables, with plastic insulation for nominal voltage Uo/U 0,1/6 kV, the following companies are qualified:
• Spektartermo DOO, Skopje;
• Euro Vizif import-export DOOEL, Skopje;
• Makkab DOOEL, Skopje and 
• Kabeks Kables DOOEL Negotino.